Printable
previous year previous month next month next year
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
October 2021
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
          1

2:00pm-3:30pm Michele Hartzler

2

10:00am-12:00pm Carissa Wemmie

1:00pm-3:00pm Sheryl McCormick

4:00pm-6:00pm Allison Kaiser

3

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

4

10:30am-11:30am Sandy Miller

11:30am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

5

10:00am-11:00am Warners

11:30am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler

7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO

6

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

10:30am-12:30pm Warner/Stepp

2:00pm-3:00pm Carol Kendle

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

7

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-3:00pm Diane Bradley

6:00pm-7:00pm Intermed Agil

7:30pm-9:00pm Nosework Open Workout

8

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-3:00pm Diane Bradley

No Nosework scents in building!

9

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

2:00pm-4:00pm Ed Railsback

No Nosework scents in building!

10

12:30pm-1:30pm Warners

2:00pm-4:00pm Shelly Hansen

4:00pm-6:00pm Allison Kaiser

No Nosework scents in building!

11

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

Columbus Day

No Nosework scents in building!

12

10:00am-11:30am Michele Hartzler

12:00pm-1:15pm Lou Ann O'Malley

1:30pm-2:30pm Carol Kendle

6:15pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO

No Nosework scents in building!

13

10:00am-11:00am Warners

12:00pm-1:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

2:00pm-3:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

No Nosework scents in building!

14

6:00pm-8:30pm Nosework Trial Cleaning

No Nosework scents in building!

15

No Nosework scents in building!

ALL DAY Nosework Trial Cleaning & setup

16

UKC Nosework Trial

17

UKC Nosework Trial

18

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

19

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

6:15pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO

20

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

10:30am-11:30am Warners

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

21

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

1:00pm-2:30pm Carol Kendle

7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Agil 2

22

10:00am-12:00pm Laurie Lee

23

24

2:00pm-4:00pm Shelley Hansen

25

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

26

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

6:15pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO

27

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

28

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Agil 2

29

30

31

1:00pm-4:00pm Nosework Foundations 1

Halloween

           

since 5/20/14