Printable

previous year previous month next month next year

Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

January 2023

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1

10:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

12:30pm-2:00pm Sheryl McCormick

2:00pm-4:00pm Diane Eastman

New Years Day

2

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

10:45am-12:00pm Lou Ann O'Malley

12:00pm-1:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

3

10:00am-11:30am Diane Eastman

11:30am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

4

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

5

9:30am-11:30am Liz Rally Class

10:30am-12:00pm Liz Drexler

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

1:30pm-3:30pm Warners

6:00pm-7:00pm Begin Agil 3

7:30pm-9:00pm Agility Skills

6

9:00am-11:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-12:00pm Warners

12:00pm-2:00pm Diane Eastman

2:00pm-3:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:00pm Chelsea Lantz

7

10:00am-12:00pm Betty Hruska

1:00pm-3:00pm Sheryl McCormick

3:00pm-5:00pm Diane Eastman

8

9:00am-10:00am Beginning Nosework (Early)

10:00am-11:00am Beginning Nosework

12:30pm-1:30pm Adv/Intermed Nosework

2:00pm-3:00pm Master/Elite Nosework

9

8:30am-10:30am Lou Ann O'Malley

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

4:30pm-6:00pm Carol Kendle

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

10

9:00am-10:00am Warners

10:00am-11:30am Michele Hartzler

11:30am-1:00pm Carol Kendle

2:30pm-4:30pm Kathy Stepp

5:45pm-6:30pm Puppy Kindergarten

6:45pm-7:45pm Begin Obed

8:00pm-9:00pm Adv'd Begin

11

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

12

9:00am-12:00am Rally Class

12:00pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

3:30pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Beginning Agil 3

7:30pm-9:00pm Agility Skills

13

9:00am-11:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-12:00pm Warners

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

1:30pm-3:00pm Kathy Davidson

6:00pm-7:00pm Chelsea Lantz

14

9:00am-11:00am Diane Eastman

11:00am-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-4:00pm Sheryl McCormick

15

9:00am-10:00am Beginning Nosework

10:00am-11:00am Beginning Nosework

12:30pm-1:30pm Adv/Intermed Nosework

2:00pm-3:00pm Master/Elite Nosework

3:15pm-5:15pm Shelly Hansen

16

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

10:30am-11:30am Warners

12:00pm-2:00pm Lou Ann O'Malley

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

17

10:00am-11:00am Betty Hruska

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

12:30pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle

5:45pm-6:30pm Puppy Kindergarten

6:45pm-7:45pm Begin Obed

8:00pm-9:00pm Adv'd Begin

18

9:00am-10:30am Lou Ann O'Malley

10:30am-12:00pm Warners

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-4:00pm Kathy Stepp

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

19

9:00am-12:00am Rally Class

12:00pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

6:00pm-7:00pm Beginning Agil 3

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin Agility

20

9:00am-11:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-12:00pm Warners

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

1:30pm-3:00pm Carol Kendle

21

9:00am-11:00am Lou Ann O'Malley

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-4:00pm Sheryl McCormick

22

9:00am-10:00am Beginning Nosework

10:00am-11:00am Beginning Nosework

12:30pm-1:30pm Adv/Intermed Nosework

2:00pm-3:00pm Master/Elite Nosework

23

10:00am-11:30am Warners

11:30am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler

1:30pm-3:00pm Anne Duffy

5:00pm-6:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

24

10:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

3:30pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle

5:45pm-6:30pm Puppy Kindergarten

6:45pm-7:45pm Begin Obed

8:00pm-9:00pm Adv'd Begin

25

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

10:30am-11:30am Warners

12:30pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

5:00pm-6:30pm Alisa Barbour

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

26

9:00am-12:00am Rally Class

11:00am-12:30pm Susan Haupt

12:30pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:00pm Beginning Agil 3

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin Agility

27

9:00am-11:00am Vacuuming

12:00pm-1:30pm Julie Burgin

1:30pm-3:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Eastman\, etc.

28

8:30am-9:45am Lou Ann O'Malley

10:00am-11:30am Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-4:00pm Sheryl McCormick

4:30pm-5:30pm Chelsea Lanz

29

9:00am-10:00am Beginning Nosework

10:00am-11:00am Beginning Nosework

12:30pm-1:30pm Adv/Intermed Nosework

2:00pm-3:00pm Master/Elite Nosework

30

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

2:30pm-4:30pm Kathy Stepp

4:30pm-5:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

31

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-3:00pm Warners

5:45pm-6:30pm Puppy Kindergarten

6:45pm-7:45pm Begin Obed

8:00pm-9:00pm Adv'd Begin

       

since 5/20/14