This page will print best in Landscape.
last year last month next month next year
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
October 2022
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
            1

9:00am-10:30am Sheryl McCormick

10:30am-12:00pm Carol Kendle

2

9:00am-10:30am Sheryl McCormick

10:30am-12:00pm Carol Kendle

4:00pm-6:00pm Allison Kaiser

3

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-2:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

5:00pm-6:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

4

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-3:00pm Warner

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

5

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-2:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

7:00pm-9:00pm Member's Agility Open Workout

6

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

1:00pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

7:00pm-8:00pm Begin Agil 2A

7

10:00am-12:00pm Betty Hruska

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

8

3:00pm-5:30pm Diane Eastman

9

10

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-2:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

11

12:00pm-1:00pm Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-2:00pm Warner

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

12

4:00pm-6:00pm Kathy Stepp

6:00pm-6:45pm Puppy Class

7:00pm-9:00pm Member's Agility Open Workout

13

10:00am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:30pm Intermed Agil 4

14

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:30am-1:00pm Sheryl McCormick

3:30pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

6:30pm-8:00pm Diane Eastman

15

1:30pm-3:30pm Sheryl McCormick

3:30pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

16

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

12:00pm-1:00pm Michele Hartzler

3:30pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

17

9:00am-10:30am Lou Ann O'Malley

11:30am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

18

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-3:00pm Warner/Stepp

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

19

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

11:30am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-2:30pm Carissa Wemmie

4:30pm-5:30pm Allie Perry

6:00pm-6:45pm Puppy Class

7:00pm-9:00pm Member's Agility Open Workout

20

9:00am-10:30am Lou Ann O'Malley

10:30am-11:30am Warners

12:00pm-2:00pm Ann Duffy

6:00pm-7:30pm Intermed Agil 4

21

10:00am-12:00pm Betty Hruska

3:15pm-4:15pm Carissa Wemmie

22

23

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

11:00am-12:00pm Warners

1:00pm-2:30pm Carissa Wemmie

4:00pm-6:00pm Allison Kaiser

24

10:30am-11:30am Warners

11:30am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

25

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

26

9:00am-10:00am Warners

10:00am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

4:00pm-6:00pm Kathy Stepp

6:00pm-6:45pm Puppy Class

7:00pm-9:00pm Member's Agility Open Workout

27

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

7:00pm-8:00pm Begin Agil 2A

28

9:00am-10:00am Michele Hartzler

10:00am-12:00pm Betty Hruska

29

10:00am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

30

10:00am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

1:30pm-2:30pm Randy Carris

31

10:30am-11:30am Michele Hartzler

11:30am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

1:30pm-3:00pm Lou Ann O'Malley

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

         
Printed Dec 3, 2022 03:31 AM
Copyright © 2022 4RK9s, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.