This page will print best in Landscape.
last year last month next month next year
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
December 2021
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
      1

12:30pm-2:30pm Warner/Stepp

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

2

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

3

12:30pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

4

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-3:00pm Sheryl McCormick

5

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:30am-1:00pm Lou Ann O'Malley

1:00pm-1:30pm Allie Perry

2:00pm-4:00pm Allison Kaiser

6

3:00pm-4:00pm Diane Bradley

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

7

11:30am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-4:00pm Diane Bradley

6:15pm-7:45pm Home Obed I

8

2:00pm-3:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

9

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

2:00pm-3:30pm Michele Hartzler

3:30pm-4:30pm Diane Bradley

7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Agil 3

10

11

8:30am-10:00am Michele Hartzler

1:30pm-3:00pm Diane Eastman

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

5:00pm-7:00pm Allison Kaiser

12

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-1:00pm Shelly Hansen

13

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-4:00pm Diane Bradley

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

14

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

10:30am-11:30am Warners

12:00pm-1:30pm Carol Kendle

3:00pm-4:00pm Diane Bradley

6:15pm-7:45pm Home Obed I

15

10:00am-12:00pm Kathy Stepp

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

16

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Agil 3

17

10:00am-11:00am Warners

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

12:30pm-2:00pm Carol Kendle

3:00pm-4:00pm Diane Bradley

18

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-3:00pm Sheryl McCormick

19

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

12:00pm-2:00pm Shelly Hansen

2:00pm-3:30pm Carol Kendle

20

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-2:00pm Diane Bradley

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

21

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-2:00pm Diane Bradley

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

6:15pm-7:45pm Home Obed I

22

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

1:00pm-3:00pm Kathy Stepp

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

23

9:00am-10:00am Michele Hartzler

10:00am-12:00pm Sheryl McCormick

1:00pm-2:00pm Diane Bradley

7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Agil 3

24

9:00am-10:00am Michele Hartzler

10:00am-12:00pm Sheryl McCormick

12:00pm-1:30pm Carol Kendle

Christmas Eve

25

Christmas

26

9:00am-10:00am Michele Hartzler

10:00am-12:00pm Sheryl McCormick

12:00pm-2:00pm Shelly Hansen

2:00pm-3:30pm Carol Kendle

27

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

10:30am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-3:00pm Diane Bradley

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

28

8:30am-10:00am Michele Hartzler

10:00am-11:00am Warners

11:00am-12:30pm Allie Perry

12:30pm-2:00pm Carol Kendle

2:00pm-3:00pm Diane Bradley

29

10:30am-12:00pm Allie Perry

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

30

8:30am-10:00am Allie Perry

10:00am-11:00am Warners

2:00pm-3:00pm Diane Bradley

7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Agil 3

31

8:30am-10:00am Allie Perry

10:00am-12:00pm Sheryl McCormick

12:00pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

New Years Eve

 
Printed Aug 9, 2022 05:57 AM
Copyright © 2022 4RK9s, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.