This page will print best in Landscape.
last year last month next month next year
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
February 2021
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  1

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:00pm Warners

1:00pm-2:00pm Diane Bradley

2:00pm-3:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

2

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

12:00pm-1:00pm Diane Bradley

1:00pm-3:00pm Barb Wyatt

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO

3

9:00am-11:00am Laurie Lee

11:00am-12:00pm Diane Bradley

12:00pm-3:30pm Liz Drexler

7:00pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

4

8:30am-1:00pm Reserved

9:00am-10:00am Rally

10:15a-10:45a Heeling

11:00a-12:00p Open

5

10:00am-12:00pm Laurie Lee

2:30pm-4:00pm Carol Kendle

6

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-1:00pm Allison Kaiser

1:00pm-2:30pm Sheryl McCormick

2:30pm-4:30pm Ed Railsback

5:00pm-7:00pm Diane Eastman

7

10:00am-11:00a Nosework Skills

11:30am-12:30pn Nosework Skills L2

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

8

10:00am-11:00am Warners

11:30am-12:30pm Diane Bradley

2:00pm-3:30pm Carol Kendle

7:00pm-9:00pm Monthly Mtg.

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

9

11:30am-12:30pm Diane Bradley

1:00pm-2:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO

10

8:30am-9:30am Michelle Hartzler

11:30am-12:30pm Diane Bradley

1:00pm-2:30pm Kathy Davidson

5:00pm-6:30pm Carissa Wemmie

7:00pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

11

8:30am-1:00pm Reserved

9:00am-10:00am Rally

10:15a-10:45a Heeling

11:00a-12:00p Open

2:00pm-3:30pm Carol Kendle

5:30pm-7:00pm Home Obed I (MU)

12

9:00am-10:30am Michelle Hartzler

2:00pm-3:30pm Carol Kendle

3:30pm-5:30pm Ed Railsback

13

8:30am-9:30am Michelle Hartzler

10:00am-12:00pm Diane Eastman

2:30pm-3:30pm Diane Bradley

4:00pm-6:00pm Lou Ann O'Malley

14

10:00am-11:00a Nosework Skills

11:30am-12:30pn Nosework Skills L2

1:00pm-2:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

15

9:00am-10:30am Michelle Hartzler

11:00am-12:00pm Warners

1:00pm-2:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

16

8:30am-10:00am Diane Bradley

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:00pm Beyond HO(MU)

17

7:00pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

18

8:30am-1:00pm Reserved

9:00am-10:00am Rally

10:15a-10:45a Heeling

11:00a-12:00p Open

1:30pm-2:30pm Diane Bradley

3:00pm-5:00pm Beth Karr

19

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:00pm Warners

12:30pm-2:00pm Julie Burgin

3:00pm-5:00pm Beth Karr

20

9:00am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

21

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

10:00am-12:00pm Barb Wyatt

22

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

23

10:00am-11:00am Warners

1:00pm-3:00pm Ed Railsback

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-6:40pm Home Obed I

7:00pm-7:45pm AKC Nov Begin

8:00pm-8:45pm AKC Nov Begin

24

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

1:30pm-3:00pm Kathy Davidson

7:00pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

25

8:30am-1:00pm Reserved

9:00am-10:00am Rally

10:15a-10:45a Heeling

11:00a-12:00p Open

1:00pm-2:00pm Diane Bradley

2:00pm-3:30pm Michele Hartzler

4:00pm-6:00pm Roxanne Von Tayson

26

10:00am-11:00am Warners

12:00pm-1:00pm Diane Bradley

27

11:00am-12:00pm Diane Bradley

12:00pm-2:00pm Sheryl McCormick

2:00pm-4:00pm Michele Hartzler

28

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

1:30pm-3:00pm Sheryl McCormick

4:00pm-6:00pm Roxanne Von Tayson

           
Printed Aug 2, 2021 01:54 AM
Copyright © 2021 4RK9s, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.