This page will print best in Landscape.
last year last month next month next year
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
April 2022
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
          1

10:00am-12:00pm Kathy Stepp

2

1:00pm-2:00pm Sandy Miller

3

1:30pm-3:00pm Julie Burgin

4

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

5

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:30am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

12:30pm-1:30pm Warners

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

8:30pm-9:300pm Home Obed I

6

9:00am-10:45am Lou Ann O'Malley

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-2:30pm Warners

6:00pm-7:00pm CGC/Tricks

6:00pm-7:30pm Offsite Begin Nosework Skills

7:00pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

7

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

12:00pm-1:30pm Liz Drexler

6:00pm-7:00 Begin Agil 2B

7:15pm-8:15 Begin Agil 2B

8

9

9:30am-11:00am Ed Railsback

10

11:00am-1:00pm Courtney Timmerman

11

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

12

4:00pm-5:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

8:30pm-9:300pm Home Obed I

13

8:30am-10:00am Michele Hartzler

10:00am-11:00am Warners

6:00pm-7:00pm CGC/Tricks

6:00pm-7:30pm Offsite Begin Nosework Skills

7:00pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

14

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

12:00pm-1:00pm Liz Drexler

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

2:30pm-3:30pm Liz Drexler

6:00pm-7:00 Begin Agil 2B

7:15pm-8:15 Begin Agil 2B

15

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

16

10:00am-12:00pm Diane Eastman

3:30pm-5:30pm Courtney Timmerman

17

18

8:30am-10:00am Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

19

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:45pm Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-2:00pm Diane Bradley

20

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

1:30pm-3:30pm Johnnette Ulch

6:00pm-7:00pm CGC/Tricks

6:00pm-7:30pm Offsite Begin Nosework Skills

7:00pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

21

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

6:00pm-7:00 Begin Agil 2B

7:15pm-8:15 Begin Agil 2B

22

9:00am-10:00am Diane Bradley

23

9:00am-10:00am Diane Bradley

11:00am-1:00pm Julie Burgin

2:00pm-4:00pm Sheryl McCormick

24

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

1:00pm-3:00pm Julie Burgin

3:00pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle

25

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

26

9:30am-11:00am Warners

11:00am-12:45pm Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

27

9:00am-12:00pm Liz Drexler

6:00pm-7:00pm CGC/Tricks

6:00pm-7:30pm Offsite Begin Nosework Skills

7:00pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

28

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

2:00pm-3:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:00 Begin Agil 3

7:15pm-8:15 Begin Agil 3

29

9:00am-10:00am Courtney Timmerman

10:00am-12:00pm Julie Burgin

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

30

Printed Dec 3, 2022 04:20 AM
Copyright © 2022 4RK9s, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.