This page will print best in Landscape.
last year last month next month next year
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
May 2022
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1

2

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

3

10:00am-11:00am Warners

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

4

10:00am-11:00am Kathy Davidson

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:00pm CGC Test
After CGC Test Novice Tricks Test

5

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

1:00pm-3:30pm Liz Drexler

6:00pm-7:00 Begin Agil 3

7:15pm-8:15 Begin Agil 3

6

9:30am-11:30am Kathy Davidson

11:30am-1:00pm Warners

7

11:00am-12:30pm

2:00pm-3:00pm Courtney Timmerman

6:00pm-8:00pm Diane Eastman

8

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

4:00pm-6:00pm Michele Hartzler

9

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

10

10:00am-11:30am Warners

12:00pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-4:00pm Diane Bradley

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

11

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

12

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

12:00pm-2:30pm Diane Eastman

3:00pm-4:00pm Diane Bradley

6:00pm-7:00 Begin Agil 3

7:15pm-8:15 Begin Agil 3

13

9:30am-11:30am Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-2:30pm Ed Railsback

14

8:00am-12:00pm Nosework Seminar

15

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

16

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

17

10:00am-11:00am Warners

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

18

1:00pm-3:00pm Kathy Davidson

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

8:30pm Move agility equip & start cleaning for Trial

19

No Classes - Cleaning Building for Trial

20

UKC Obedience Trial

21

UKC Obedience Trial

22

UKC Obedience Trial

23

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

24

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

3:00pm-4:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

25

11:30am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

26

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:00 Begin Agil 3

7:15pm-8:15 Begin Agil 3

27

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

3:30pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

28

8:00am-10:00am TDI test setup

10:00am-1:00pm TDI test

2:00pm-4:00pm Sheryl McCormick

No Nosework scents in building!

29

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

2:00pm-3:00pm Diane Eastman

3:00pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle

No Nosework scents in building!

30

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

12:00pm-2:00pm Sheryl McCormick

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

Memorial Day

No Nosework scents in building!

31

10:00am-12:00pm Kathy Davidson

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

No Nosework scents in building!

       
Printed Aug 9, 2022 05:46 AM
Copyright © 2022 4RK9s, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.