This page will print best in Landscape.
last year last month next month next year
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
June 2022
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
      1

10:00am-12:00pm Warners

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

No Nosework scents in building!

2

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

No Nosework scents in building!

3

1:00pm- Nosework Trial Cleaning & setup

No Nosework scents in building!

4

UKC Nosework Trial

5

UKC Nosework Trial

6

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

7

2:30pm-3:30pm Julie Burgin

8

1:00pm-2:00pm Julie Burgin

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

9

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

6:00pm-7:00pm Intermediate I

7:15pm-8:15pm Intermediate I

10

2:00pm-3:30pm Julie Burgin

11

12:30pm-2:30pm Sheryl McCormick

12

8:00am-10:00am Sheryl McCormick

10:30a-12:00pm Therapy Dog

1:00pm-2:30pm Ed Railsback

3:00pm-5:00pm Julie Burgin

5:00pm-7:00pm Diane Eastman

13

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

14

10:00am-11:30am Warners

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

15

9:00am-10:30am Lou Ann O'Malley

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

16

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

6:00pm-7:00pm Intermediate I

7:15pm-8:15pm Intermediate I

17

18

19

10:30a-12:00pm Therapy Dog

1:00pm-2:30pm Kathy Davidson

20

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

21

10:00am-11:00am Warners

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

22

10:00am-11:30am Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

23

10:00am-11:00am Shelly Hansen

11:30am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:00pm Intermediate I

7:15pm-8:15pm Intermediate I

24

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

11:30am-1:00pm Carissa/Cait

25

2:00pm-4:00pm Sheryl McCormick

4:00pm-5:00pm Allison Kaiser

26

8:00am-10:00am Sheryl McCormick

10:30a-12:00pm Therapy Dog

1:00pm-2:00pm Allison Kaiser

27

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

28

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:45pm Kathy Davidson

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

29

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

30

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

1:00pm-3:00pm Kathy Stepp

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Intermediate I

7:15pm-8:15pm Intermediate I

   
Printed Dec 3, 2022 04:09 AM
Copyright © 2022 4RK9s, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.