This page will print best in Landscape.
last year last month next month next year
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
July 2022
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
          1

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-5:00pm Anne Duffy

2

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-4:00pm Sheryl McCormick

3

9:00am-12:00pm Nosework mini-camp (offsite)

9:01am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

11:00am-1:00pm Lou Ann O'Malley

1:00pm-3:00pm Anne Duffy

4

11:00am-12:00pm Carol Kendle

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-4:30pm Ed Railsback

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

Independence Day

5

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:00pm Warners

12:00pm-2:00pm Julie Burgin

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

6

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

4:30pm-6:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Intermed Agil 2

7:00pm-9:00pm Member's Agility Open Workout

7

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

10:00am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

5:30pm-6:30pm Intermed Agil 2

7:30pm-9:00pm Advanced Nosework

8

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:00pm Warners

3:00pm-4:00pm Diane Bradley

6:00pm-9:00pm Diana Pesek

9

10:00a-1:00p Rally Class

2:00pm-4:00pm Sheryl McCormick

10

9:00am-10:30am Lisa Sallee

10:30a-12:00pm Therapy Dog

12:30pm-2:30pm Sheryl McCormick

3:00pm-4:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

11

10:00am-12:00pm Anne Duffy

1:00pm-3:00pm Lou Ann O'Malley

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

12

8:30am-10:00am Warners

10:00am-12:00pm Anne Duffy

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

13

1:00pm-3:00pm Lou Ann O'Malley

4:30pm-6:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Intermed Agil 2

7:00pm-9:00pm Member's Agility Open Workout

14

11:00am-12:00pm Warners

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

5:30pm-6:30pm Intermed Agil 2

7:30pm-9:00pm Adv Nosework

15

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

5:30pm-7:00pm Sheryl McCormick

16

9:00am-10:00am Susan Haupt

10:00a-1:00p Rally Class

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

17

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-2:00pm Julie Burgin

18

8:30am-10:00am Susan Haupt

10:30am-12:00pm Carissa Wemmie

4:00pm-5:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

19

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

3:00pm-4:30pm Ed Railsback

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

20

10:00am-11:00am Paula Warner

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

4:30pm-6:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Intermed Agil 2

7:00pm-9:00pm Member's Agility Open Workout

21

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

12:30pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-4:00pm Carissa Wemmie

5:30pm-6:30pm Intermed Agil 2

7:30pm-9:00pm Adv Nosework

22

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:30pm Ann Duffy

1:00pm-2:30pm Julie Burgin

2:30pm-4:00pm Carol Kendle

23

10:00a-1:00p Rally Class

3:00pm-4:00pm Diane Bradley

24

11:00am-12:30pm Warners

1:00pm-2:30pm Julie Burgin

2:30pm-4:30pm Michele Hartzler

4:30pm-6:00pm Warners

25

8:30am-10:00am Susan Haupt

10:00am-12:00pm Ann Duffy

12:30pm-2:00pm Lou Ann O'Malley

2:00pm-3:30pm Michele Hartzler

3:30pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

26

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

3:30pm-5:00pm Diane Bradley

27

9:30am-11:30am Kathy Davidson

11:30am-12:30pm Warners

1:00pm-2:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

6:00pm-7:00pm Intermed Agil 2

28

9:30am-10:30am Kathy Davidson

11:00am-12:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

3:30pm-5:00pm Diane Bradley

5:30pm-6:30pm Intermed Agil 2

7:30pm-9:00pm Adv Nosework

29

10:00am-12:00pm Ann Duffy

30

10:00a-1:00p Rally Class

1:00pm-2:00pm Susan Haupt

2:00pm-4:00pm Sheryl McCormick

NADAC Agility Trial QCDC

31

8:30am-10:30am Sheryl McCormick

1:00pm-2:30pm Julie Burgin

NADAC Agility Trial QCDC

           
Printed Dec 3, 2022 02:50 AM
Copyright © 2022 4RK9s, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.