This page will print best in Landscape.
last year last month next month next year
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
August 2022
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  1

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-2:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

7:30pm-9:00pm Intermed Nosework

2

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

11:30am-1:30pm Sandy Miller

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

3

11:00am-12:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

4:30pm-6:00pm Carol Kendle

7:00pm-9:00pm Member's Agility Open Workout

4

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-4:30pm Kathy Stepp

6:00pm-7:30pm Intermed Agil 3

5

1:00pm -
set up for ICDOC rally trials

6

ICDOC rally trials

7

ICDOC rally trials

8

11:30am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

9

9:30am-12:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

1:00pm-3:00pm Kathy Davidson

4:00pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

10

10:00am-11:30am Warners

11:30am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler

1:30pm-2:30pm Sandy Miller

5:30pm-6:30pm Carol Kendle

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

11

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-4:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:30pm Intermed Agil 3

12

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:30am-1:30pm Julie Burgin

13

8:00am-10:00am TDI test setup

10:00am-1:00pm TDI test

14

10:00am-12:00pm Kathy Davidson

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

15

3:30pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle

7:30pm-9:00pm Intermed Nosework

16

9:00am-10:30am Warners

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

12:30pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

2:30pm-4:00pm Ed Railsback

4:00pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

17

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

1:30pm-2:30pm Sandy Miller

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

18

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

8:00pm-9:00pm Begin Agility

19

10:00am-11:00am Warners

11:00am-1:00pm Julie Burgin

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

20

12:30pm-2:30pm Sheryl McCormick

21

9:00am-10:30am Sheryl McCormick

11:00am-1:00pm Courtney Timmerman

2:30pm-3:30pm Diane Bradley

4:00pm-5:30pm Carol Kendle

5:30pm-6:30pm Diane Eastman

22

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

12:30pm-2:00pm Lou Ann O'Malley

2:30pm-3:30pm Diane Bradley

4:00pm-5:30pm Carol Kendle

7:30pm-9:00pm Intermed Nosework

23

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

12:30pm-2:00pm Warners

2:30pm-3:30pm Diane Bradley

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

24

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:00pm Warners

2:30pm-4:00pm Lou Ann O'Malley

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

25

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

12:00pm-2:30pm Liz Drexler

6:00pm-7:30pm Intermed Agil 3

8:00pm-9:00pm Begin Agility

26

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-1:00pm Julie Burgin

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

27

12:30pm-2:30pm Sheryl McCormick

28

9:00am-10:30am Sheryl McCormick

29

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

4:00pm-5:30pm Carol Kendle

7:30pm-9:00pm Intermed Nosework

30

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

12:00pm-1:00pm Michele/Paula

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

31

10:00am-11:00am Warners

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

     
Printed Dec 3, 2022 03:59 AM
Copyright © 2022 4RK9s, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.