This page will print best in Landscape.
last year   last month   next month   next year
Jan   Feb   Mar   Apr   May   Jun   Jul   Aug   Sep   Oct   Nov   Dec
January 2023
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1

10:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

12:30pm-2:00pm Sheryl McCormick

2:00pm-4:00pm Diane Eastman

New Years Day

2

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

10:45am-12:00pm Lou Ann O'Malley

12:00pm-1:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

3

10:00am-11:30am Diane Eastman

11:30am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

4

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

5

9:30am-11:30am Liz Rally Class

10:30am-12:00pm Liz Drexler

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

1:30pm-3:30pm Warners

6:00pm-7:00pm Begin Agil 3

7:30pm-9:00pm Agility Skills

6

9:00am-11:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-12:00pm Warners

12:00pm-2:00pm Diane Eastman

2:00pm-3:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:00pm Chelsea Lantz

7

10:00am-12:00pm Betty Hruska

1:00pm-3:00pm Sheryl McCormick

3:00pm-5:00pm Diane Eastman

8

9:00am-10:00am Beginning Nosework (Early)

10:00am-11:00am Beginning Nosework

12:30pm-1:30pm Adv/Intermed Nosework

2:00pm-3:00pm Master/Elite Nosework

9

8:30am-10:30am Lou Ann O'Malley

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

4:30pm-6:00pm Carol Kendle

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

10

9:00am-10:00am Warners

10:00am-11:30am Michele Hartzler

11:30am-1:00pm Carol Kendle

2:30pm-4:30pm Kathy Stepp

5:45pm-6:30pm Puppy Kindergarten

6:45pm-7:45pm Begin Obed

8:00pm-9:00pm Adv'd Begin

11

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

12

9:00am-12:00am Rally Class

12:00pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

3:30pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Beginning Agil 3

7:30pm-9:00pm Agility Skills

13

9:00am-11:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-12:00pm Warners

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

1:30pm-3:00pm Kathy Davidson

6:00pm-7:00pm Chelsea Lantz

14

9:00am-11:00am Diane Eastman

11:00am-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-4:00pm Sheryl McCormick

15

9:00am-10:00am Beginning Nosework

10:00am-11:00am Beginning Nosework

12:30pm-1:30pm Adv/Intermed Nosework

2:00pm-3:00pm Master/Elite Nosework

3:15pm-5:15pm Shelly Hansen

16

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

10:30am-11:30am Warners

12:00pm-2:00pm Lou Ann O'Malley

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

17

10:00am-11:00am Betty Hruska

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

12:30pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle

5:45pm-6:30pm Puppy Kindergarten

6:45pm-7:45pm Begin Obed

8:00pm-9:00pm Adv'd Begin

18

9:00am-10:30am Lou Ann O'Malley

10:30am-12:00pm Warners

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-4:00pm Kathy Stepp

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

19

9:00am-12:00am Rally Class

12:00pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

6:00pm-7:00pm Beginning Agil 3

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin Agility

20

9:00am-11:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-12:00pm Warners

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

1:30pm-3:00pm Carol Kendle

21

9:00am-11:00am Lou Ann O'Malley

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-4:00pm Sheryl McCormick

22

9:00am-10:00am Beginning Nosework

10:00am-11:00am Beginning Nosework

12:30pm-1:30pm Adv/Intermed Nosework

2:00pm-3:00pm Master/Elite Nosework

23

10:00am-11:30am Warners

11:30am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler

1:30pm-3:00pm Anne Duffy

5:00pm-6:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

24

10:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

3:30pm-5:00pm Carol Kendle

5:45pm-6:30pm Puppy Kindergarten

6:45pm-7:45pm Begin Obed

8:00pm-9:00pm Adv'd Begin

25

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

10:30am-11:30am Warners

12:30pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

5:00pm-6:30pm Alisa Barbour

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

26

9:00am-12:00am Rally Class

11:00am-12:30pm Susan Haupt

12:30pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:00pm Beginning Agil 3

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin Agility

27

9:00am-11:00am Vacuuming

12:00pm-1:30pm Julie Burgin

1:30pm-3:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Eastman\, etc.

28

8:30am-9:45am Lou Ann O'Malley

10:00am-11:30am Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-4:00pm Sheryl McCormick

4:30pm-5:30pm Chelsea Lanz

29

9:00am-10:00am Beginning Nosework

10:00am-11:00am Beginning Nosework

12:30pm-1:30pm Adv/Intermed Nosework

2:00pm-3:00pm Master/Elite Nosework

30

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

2:30pm-4:30pm Kathy Stepp

4:30pm-5:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

31

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-3:00pm Warners

5:45pm-6:30pm Puppy Kindergarten

6:45pm-7:45pm Begin Obed

8:00pm-9:00pm Adv'd Begin

       
Printed Dec 9, 2023 10:26 PM
Copyright © 2023 4RK9s, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.