This page will print best in Landscape.
last year   last month   next month   next year
Jan   Feb   Mar   Apr   May   Jun   Jul   Aug   Sep   Oct   Nov   Dec
May 2023
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  1

10:00am-11:30am Michele Hartzler

5:30pm-7:30pm Shellly Hansen

2

10:00am-11:30am Michele Hartzler

11:30am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson

6:00pm-7:00pm Begin Obed

7:15pm-8:15pm Begin Obed

3

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

4

9:00am-12:00am Rally Class

1:00pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-4:00pm Kathy Stepp

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Agility 3

5

8:00am-10:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Hruska Group

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

6

7

10:00am Spring Cleaning

2:00pm-4:00pm Shelly Hansen

8

10:30am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-9:00pm Open Obed

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

9

8:30am-10:00am Diane Eastman

10:00am-12:00pm Betty Hruska

6:00pm-7:00pm Beginner Obed

7:15pm-8:15pm Beginner Obed

10

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-4:00pm Kathy Stepp

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

11

9:00am-12:00am Rally Class

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

1:30pm-3:30pm Diane Eastman

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Agility 3

12

9:00am-11:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Hruska group

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

3:30pm-5:00pm Beth Karr

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

13

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

3:00pm-4:30pm Beth Karr

14

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:00pm Exterior Nosework Skills

15

9:00am-12:00pm Rally Practice

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-4:00pm Kathy Stepp

6:00pm-7:00pm Elite Nosework Workout

7:30pm-8:30pm Beginning Nosework Skills

16

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:45pm Kathy Davidson

6:00pm-7:00pm Beginner Obed

7:15pm-8:15pm Beginner Obed

17

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-1:00pm Diane Eastman

2:00pm-4:00pm Kathy Stepp

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

8:30pm Move agility equip & start cleaning for Trial

18

No Classes - Cleaning Building for Trial

19

UKC Obedience Trial

20

UKC Obedience Trial

21

6:00pm-7:00pm Exterior Nosework Skills (offsite)

UKC Obedience Trial

22

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:00pm Elite Nosework Workout

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin Nosework Skills

23

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:45pm Kathy

6:00pm-7:00pm Beginner Obed

7:15pm-8:15pm Beginner Obed

24

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

25

9:00am-11:00am Lou Ann O'Malley

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

5:30pm-7:00pm Intermed Agility 3 (MU)

7:30pm-8:30pm Beginning Agility 3

26

9:00am-11:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Hruska Group

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

27

2:30pm-4:30pm Sheryl McCormick

28

9:00am-10:30am Sheryl McCormick

10:30am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-5:00pm Allison Kaiser

29

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-2:30pm Alisa Barbour

3:00pm-4:30pm Beth Karr

6:00pm-7:00pm Elite Nosework Workout

7:30pm-8:30pm Begin Nosework Skills

30

11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska

6:00pm-7:00pm Beginner Obed

7:15pm-8:15pm Beginner Obed

31

6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout

     
Printed May 30, 2023 03:34 PM
Copyright © 2023 4RK9s, Inc.
All Rights Reserved.