Printable
previous year previous month next month next year
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
November 2021
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  1

10:30am-1:30pm Kathy Davidson

2:00pm-3:00pm Diane Bradley

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

2

2:00pm-3:00pm Diane Bradley

6:15pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

3

9:30am-10:30am Kathy Davidson

1:30pm-3:00pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

4

Building Cleaning and Trial Set Up

5

UKC Obedience Trial

6

UKC Obedience Trial

7

Daylight Saving Time ends

UKC Obedience Trial

8

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

9

6:15pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

10

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

11

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Agil 2

12

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

13

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

10:45am-12:00pm Lou Ann O'Malley

4:00pm-6:00pm Allison Kaiser

14

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

10:30am-12:00pm Sheryl McCormick

4:00pm-6:00pm Allison Kaiser

15

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

12:30pm-1:30pm Paula W.

2:00pm-3:00pm Diane Bradley

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

16

8:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

2:00pm-3:00pm Diane Bradley

6:15pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:00pm-9:00pm Carissa Wemmie

17

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

10:30am-11:30am Warners

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

18

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

1:00pm-2:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

2:30pm-3:30pm Carol Kendle

4:00pm-5:00pm Beth Karr

7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Agil 2

19

11:30am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-3:00pm Kathy Stepp

6:30pm-8:00pm Diane Eastman

8:30pm-9:30pm Beth Karr

20

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

3:00pm-4:30pm Sheryl McCormick

4:30pm-5:30pm Carol Kendle

NADAC Agility Trial QCDC

21

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

2:30pm-4:00pm Sheryl McCormick

NADAC Agility Trial QCDC

22

4:30pm-6:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

23

9:00am-10:30am Sheryl McCormick

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

24

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

2:30pm-4:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

25

9:30am-11:00am Lou Ann O'Malley

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-4:00pm Carol Kendle

Thanksgiving

26

8:30am-10:30am Sheryl McCormick

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

6:30pm-8:00pm Carol Kendle

27

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

4:00pm-5:30pm Carol Kendle

28

8:30am-10:00am Sheryl McCormick

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-4:00pm Nosework Foundations 1

29

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:00pm Warners

4:00pm-5:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

30

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

6:15pm-7:45pm Home Obed I

       

since 5/20/14