Printable

previous year previous month next month next year

Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

December 2022

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
        1

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-5:00pm Carissa Wemmie

6:00pm-7:00pm Agility 2B

7:30pm-9:00pm Discrim, Dist & Cross

2

9:00am-11:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-1:00pm Carol Kendle

1:00pm-3:00pm Kathy Davidson

3

9:00am-11:00am Diane Eastman

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

4

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

1:00pm-3:00pm Shelly Hansen

5

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

6

10:00am-11:30am Warners

11:30am-1:30pm Kathy Davidson

1:30pm-3:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Tricks

7

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-4:00pm Kathy Davidson

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

8

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-4:00pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Agility 2B

7:30pm-9:00pm Discrim, Dist & Cross

9

9:00am-11:00am Vacuuming

11:30am-1:00pm Julie Burgin

10

11:00am-12:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-8:00pm Nisework Meeting

11

10:00am-11:30am Michele Hartzler

12

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

12:00pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

13

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Tricks

14

2:00pm-4:00pm Johnnette Ulch

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

15

10:00am-11:30am Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:00pm Agility 2B

7:30pm-9:00pm Agility Skills

16

9:00am-11:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

12:30pm-1:30pm Warners

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

17

9:30am-11:00am Diane Eastman

18

1:00pm-2:00pm Kathy Davidson

2:00pm-4:00pm Michele Hartzler

19

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-3:00pm Warners

3:00pm-4:30pm Lou Ann O'Malley

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

20

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

12:30pm-3:00pm Michele Hartzler

7:15pm-8:15pm Tricks

21

12:00pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

22

23

1:30pm-3:30pm Ed Railsback

24

10:30am-12:00pm Lou Ann O'Malley

Christmas Eve

25

10:30am-12:00pm Lou Ann O'Malley

1:00pm-3:00pm Carol Kendle

Christmas

26

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

1:30pm-2:45pm Lou Ann O'Malley

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout

27

9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-2:30pm Carol Kendle

28

10:00am-11:30am Warners

11:30am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

29

10:00am-11:30am Warners

11:30am-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

5:00pm-7:00pm Diane Eastman

7:30pm-9:00pm Agility Skills

30

9:00am-11:00am Vacuuming

11:00am-12:30pm Diane Eastman

1:00pm-2:30pm Carol Kendle

2:30pm-4:00pm Kathy Stepp

31

12:30pm-2:30pm Sheryl McCormick

New Years Eve


since 5/20/14