Printable
previous year previous month next month next year
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
February 2022
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
    1

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

3:30pm-4:30pm Diane Bradley

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

8:30pm-9:30pm Puppy Socialization

2

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

2:00pm-4:00pm Johnnette Ulch

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

3

2:00pm-3:30pm Carol Kendle

3:30pm-4:30pm Diane Bradley

7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Agil 4

4

1:00pm-3:00pm Kathy Stepp

3:30pm-4:30pm Diane Bradley

5:00pm-7:00pm Carol Kendle

5

9:00am-10:00am Beginning Agility

6

9:15am-4:00pm Nosework Block

9:30am-10:30am Begin Nosework

10:45a-11:45am Begin Nosework

1:00pm-2:30pm Masters Nosework

3:00pm-4:00pm Intermed Nosework Skills

7

7:30am-5:00pm Building unavailable

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

8

7:30am-5:00pm Building unavailable

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

8:30pm-9:30pm Puppy Socialization

9

8:00am-9:00am Carissa Wemmie

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

10

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Agil 4

11

6:00pm-8:00pm Diane Eastman

12

9:00am-10:00am Carissa Wemmie

10:00am-12:00pm Shelly Hansen

1:00pm-3:00pm Sheryl McCormick

13

9:15am-4:00pm Nosework Block (MU)

14

9:00am-9:30am Susan Haupt

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

15

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

8:30pm-9:30pm Puppy Socialization

16

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

17

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

18

11:00am-12:30pm Julie Burgin

19

11:00am-12:30pm Julie Burgin

20

11:00am-12:00pm Sandy and Bryon

1:00pm-3:00pm Shelly Hansen

3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle

21

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

10:30am-1:00pm Kathy Stepp

1:00pm-2:00pm Paula Warner

5:00pm-6:00pm Alisa Barber

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

22

12:30pm-2:00pm E - Alisa Barber

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

8:30pm-9:30pm Puppy Socialization

23

12:00pm-1:30pm E - Alisa Barber

1:30pm-3:30pm Johnnette Ulch

6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout

24

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

12:00pm-1:30pm E - Alisa Barber

6:00pm-7:00 Begin Agil 2A

7:15pm-8:15 Begin Agil 2A

25

26

10:00am-11:30am Michele Hartzler

2:00pm-4:00pm Sheryl McCormick

27

9:15am-4:00pm Nosework Block (MU)

28

9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt

1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

         

since 5/20/14