previous year previous month next month next year
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
February 2024
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
1 8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally 10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed 1:00pm-2:30pm Andrew Barden 3:30pm-5:30pm Carol Kendle 5:30pm-6:30pm Begin Ag 2A 7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Ag 1 |
2 8:00am-10:00am Vacuuming 11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska 3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback 6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout |
3 8:30am-10:30am Sheryl McCormick 11:am-12:00pm Therapy Dog (MU) 5:00pm-6:00pm Carol Kendle |
||||
4 10:00a-11:00am Begin NW 11:15a-12:15pm Begin NW 1:00pm-2:00pm Complex Odor 2:30pm-4:00pm Ganzeveld |
5 11:00am-1:00pm Andrew Barden 1:30pm-2:00pm Class setup 2:00pm-3:30pm Rally Skills (MU) 5:30pm-6:30pm Carol Kendle 6:30pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout |
6 9:30am-11:00am Warners 11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson 3:00pm-5:00pm Liz Drexler 5:00pm-6:00pm Comp Obed Skills 6:15pm-7:15pm Manners I |
7 9:00am-11:00am Robin Morris 11:00am-12:30pm Susan Anderson 6:30pm-7:30pm Adv Begin 2 |
8 3:30pm-5:30pm Carol Kendle 5:30pm-6:30pm Begin Ag 2A (MU) 7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Ag 1 (MU) |
9 8:00am-10:00am Vacuuming 11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska 3:00pm-5:00pm Ed Railsback 6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout |
10 8:00am-3:00pm AKC Fun Match 3:00pm-5:00pm Sheryl McCormick 5:00pm-6:00pm Carol Kendle |
11 10:00a-11:00am Begin NW 11:15a-12:15pm Begin NW 1:00pm-2:00pm Complex Odor 2:30pm-4:00pm Ganzevelds |
12 11:00am-1:00pm Andrew Barden 5:00pm-6:00pm Carol Kendle 7:00pm Monthly Meeting |
13 11:00am-12:30pm Warners 12:30pm-1:30pm Carol Kendle 2:00pm-3:00pm Michele Hartzler 3:00pm-5:00pm Liz Drexler 5:00pm-6:00pm Comp Obed Skills 6:15pm-7:15pm Manners I |
14 9:00am-11:00am Robin Morris 11:00am-12:30pm Susan Anderson 6:30pm-7:30pm Adv Begin 2 |
15 8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally 10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed 1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler 5:30pm-7:00pm Ed Railsback 7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Ag 1 (MU) |
16 8:00am-10:00am Vacuuming 11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska 6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout |
17 10:00am-10:30am Kathy Davidson 10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler |
18 10:00am-11:30am Michele Hartzler 1:00pm-2:30pm Ganzeveld |
19 10:00am-11:30am Michele Hartzler 6:30pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout |
20 9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler 11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson 3:00pm-5:00pm Liz Drexler 5:00pm-6:00pm Comp Obed Skills 6:15pm-7:15pm Manners I |
21 9:00am-11:00am Robin Morris 11:00am-1:30pm Kathy Stepp 1:30pm-2:30pm Warners |
22 8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally 10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed 3:00pm-4:00pm Michele Hartzler 7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Ag 2 |
23 8:00am-10:00am Vacuuming 11:00am-1:00pm Betty Hruska 1:00pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler 6:30pm-8:00pm Agility Open Workout |
24 8:00am-10:00am TDI test setup 10:00a-12:00pm TDI test 12:00pm-1:00pm TDI cleanup 1:00pm-3:30pm Diane Eastman 3:30pm-5:30pm Michele Hartzler |
25 10:00a-11:00am Begin NW (MU) 11:15a-12:15pm Begin NW (MU) 1:00pm-2:00pm Complex Odor (MU) 3:00pm-5:00pm Task Force 5:30pm-6:30pm Liz Drexler |
26 11:00am-1:00pm Andrew Barden 6:30pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout |
27 10:30am-11:00am Sandy Miller 11:00am-1:00pm Kathy Davidson 5:00pm-6:00pm Comp Obed Skills 6:15pm-7:15pm Manners I |
28 7:30am-9:30am Vacuuming 9:30am-11:30am Robin Morris 11:30am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler 6:30pm-7:30pm Adv Begin 2 (MU) |
29 8:30am-10:30am Drop in rally 10:30a-12:00p Drop in obed 1:00pm-2:30pm Liz Drexler 3:00pm-4:30pm Michele Hartzler 4:30pm-5:30pm Carol Kendle 5:30pm-6:30pm Begin Ag 3 7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Ag 2 |