Printable
previous year previous month next month next year
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
May 2022
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1

2

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

3

10:00am-11:00am Warners

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

4

10:00am-11:00am Kathy Davidson

11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-7:00pm CGC Test
After CGC Test Novice Tricks Test

5

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

1:00pm-3:30pm Liz Drexler

6:00pm-7:00 Begin Agil 3

7:15pm-8:15 Begin Agil 3

6

9:30am-11:30am Kathy Davidson

11:30am-1:00pm Warners

7

11:00am-12:30pm

2:00pm-3:00pm Courtney Timmerman

6:00pm-8:00pm Diane Eastman

8

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

4:00pm-6:00pm Michele Hartzler

9

7:00pm Monthly Meeting

10

10:00am-11:30am Warners

12:00pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler

3:00pm-4:00pm Diane Bradley

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

11

9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

12

8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes

12:00pm-2:30pm Diane Eastman

3:00pm-4:00pm Diane Bradley

6:00pm-7:00 Begin Agil 3

7:15pm-8:15 Begin Agil 3

13

9:30am-11:30am Kathy Davidson

1:00pm-2:30pm Ed Railsback

14

8:00am-12:00pm Nosework Seminar

15

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

16

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

17

10:00am-11:00am Warners

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

18

1:00pm-3:00pm Kathy Davidson

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

8:30pm Move agility equip & start cleaning for Trial

19

No Classes - Cleaning Building for Trial

20

UKC Obedience Trial

21

UKC Obedience Trial

22

UKC Obedience Trial

23

10:30am-12:00pm M

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

24

11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

25

6:30pm-8:30pm Member's Agility Open Workout

26

6:00pm-7:00 Begin Agil 3

7:15pm-8:15 Begin Agil 3

27

28

8:00am-10:00am TDI test setup

10:00am-1:00pm TDI test

2:00pm-4:00pm Sheryl McCormick

29

9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick

30

10:30am-12:00pm Michele Hartzler

12:00pm-2:00pm Sheryl McCormick

6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed)

Memorial Day

31

10:00am-12:00pm Kathy Davidson

6:00pm-7:00pm Home Obed I

7:15pm-8:15pm Home Obed II

       

since 5/20/14