previous year previous month next month next year
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
December 2021
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
1 12:30pm-2:30pm Warner/Stepp 6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout |
2 8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes 1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler |
3 12:30pm-1:30pm Michele Hartzler |
4 9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler 1:00pm-3:00pm Sheryl McCormick |
|||
5 9:30am-11:00am Michele Hartzler 11:30am-1:00pm Lou Ann O'Malley 1:00pm-1:30pm Allie Perry 2:00pm-4:00pm Allison Kaiser |
6 3:00pm-4:00pm Diane Bradley 6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed) |
7 11:30am-1:00pm Michele Hartzler 3:00pm-4:00pm Diane Bradley 6:15pm-7:45pm Home Obed I |
8 2:00pm-3:30pm Michele Hartzler 6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout |
9 8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes 2:00pm-3:30pm Michele Hartzler 3:30pm-4:30pm Diane Bradley 7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Agil 3 |
10 | 11 8:30am-10:00am Michele Hartzler 1:30pm-3:00pm Diane Eastman 3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle 5:00pm-7:00pm Allison Kaiser |
12 9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler 11:00am-1:00pm Shelly Hansen |
13 9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler 3:00pm-4:00pm Diane Bradley 6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed) |
14 9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler 10:30am-11:30am Warners 12:00pm-1:30pm Carol Kendle 3:00pm-4:00pm Diane Bradley 6:15pm-7:45pm Home Obed I |
15 10:00am-12:00pm Kathy Stepp 6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout |
16 8:30am-12:00pm Liz Obedience Classes 1:00pm-2:30pm Michele Hartzler 7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Agil 3 |
17 10:00am-11:00am Warners 11:00am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler 12:30pm-2:00pm Carol Kendle 3:00pm-4:00pm Diane Bradley |
18 9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler 1:00pm-3:00pm Sheryl McCormick |
19 9:00am-11:00am Sheryl McCormick 12:00pm-2:00pm Shelly Hansen 2:00pm-3:30pm Carol Kendle |
20 9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler 1:00pm-2:00pm Diane Bradley 6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed) |
21 9:00am-10:30am Michele Hartzler 11:00am-12:30pm Kathy Davidson 1:00pm-2:00pm Diane Bradley 3:00pm-4:30pm Carol Kendle 6:15pm-7:45pm Home Obed I |
22 9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt 1:00pm-3:00pm Kathy Stepp 6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout |
23 9:00am-10:00am Michele Hartzler 10:00am-12:00pm Sheryl McCormick 1:00pm-2:00pm Diane Bradley 7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Agil 3 |
24 9:00am-10:00am Michele Hartzler 10:00am-12:00pm Sheryl McCormick 12:00pm-1:30pm Carol Kendle Christmas Eve |
25 Christmas |
26 9:00am-10:00am Michele Hartzler 10:00am-12:00pm Sheryl McCormick 12:00pm-2:00pm Shelly Hansen 2:00pm-3:30pm Carol Kendle |
27 9:00am-10:30am Susan Haupt 10:30am-12:30pm Michele Hartzler 2:00pm-3:00pm Diane Bradley 6:00pm-8:00pm Obedience Open Workout No host (key needed) |
28 8:30am-10:00am Michele Hartzler 10:00am-11:00am Warners 11:00am-12:30pm Allie Perry 12:30pm-2:00pm Carol Kendle 2:00pm-3:00pm Diane Bradley |
29 10:30am-12:00pm Allie Perry 6:30pm-8:30pm Membership Agility Open Workout |
30 8:30am-10:00am Allie Perry 10:00am-11:00am Warners 2:00pm-3:00pm Diane Bradley 7:00pm-8:30pm Intermed Agil 3 |
31 8:30am-10:00am Allie Perry 10:00am-12:00pm Sheryl McCormick 12:00pm-2:00pm Michele Hartzler New Years Eve |